Are you recently planning for Dubai trip?  and need Dubai express Visa? Then, you may require a visa to enjoy a hassle free journey. Visa is the essential document that you may require to avail a comfortable travel from one country to another. You need to always make sure about the visa requirement that is surely going to help you in getting rid of sudden delay in the airport. You need to be sure that you have a proper visa before you enter the airport premise. Moreover, you need to even be aware of the fact that your visa is attached along with your passport.

Email us documents at visa@applydubaivisa.com

Which Kind Of Visa Are Offer?

Do you known which kind of visa you should apply for before entering the UAE? There are several kind of visa that is required to permit your entry in UAE depending upon several factors like nationality, purpose of your visit and duration of your stay.

  • Dubai Regular Visa: This is the visa that one avails on regular circumstance and the process acquires longer period of time.
  • Dubai Express Visa: But, in the case of Dubai express visa one would avail this visa within a short period of time that is just 24 hours means one day with all sort of facilities offered by regular visa.

Which Is The Best Kind Of Visa?

Since, every one of us is busy in our day-to-day life and do not have much time for paper work therefore to get rid of the stress of extra paperwork one should prefer Dubai Express Visa. This visa option is provided for the tourist who wants to visit Dubai within a short span of time. This visa offers one a validity ranging from 14 days to 90 days and more over it’s processed in the easiest manner. This service is valid for all of the foreign countries which require Dubai visa before arrival. This visa in the case of emergency is issued within 24 hours and in regular basis occupies 3 to 4 working days. In the case of emergency the visa is put forward with additional payment of US $ 100.

Documents Required:

For clear picture of the rule and regulation, you need to always keep a note on the regulation that repeatedly changes. The details of the required documents are provided below:

Mandatory Document:

  • Colored scanned copy of passport
  • Colored passport sized photograph in any color background in JPG/JPEG format.

Non-Mandatory Document:

  • Marriage certificate in case you are accompanied with spouse
  • Copy of hotel booking
  • Copy of Airlines ticket
Apply Now
Submit your review
1
2
3
4
5
Submit
     
Cancel

Create your own review

Average rating:  
 2 reviews
by Ritika tondon on Blank Business Name
Best Service

We got express Visa in 1 day from them. Really amazing Service which saved our hotel and air booking. Keep up the good work.

by Kristel Sabeniano on Blank Business Name

very true to their commitment. when they told me to wait for 1-2 working days for the processing duration, at the end of the 2nd day, i got an email that our application were approved. very hassle-free.