Apply today for Urgent Visa to UAE, Dubai that will be approved within 48 hours. If you need to travel to UAE shortly then read terms and affordable price details. So you have landed up on this page, frantically looking for help with an instant visa for an emergency travel to Dubai. Your friend or family might be in immediate need, or you may have some urgent work or property related issue which needs instant attention? Or is it that you have impulsively decided to take a break for a short trip to Dubai? Don’t worry! Sit back and relax and concentrate on things more important to you. Whatever the reason, we will take care of your visa processing.

Documents

Documents required passport copy (Main page and last page ) + passport size photograph in jpeg color format or pdf format. Email us documents at visa@applydubaivisa.com

Emergency Visa Processing services.

Urgent Visa services for Dubai, UAE

Few things you need to know before taking the service:

  • Visa, whether normal or emergency, is a mandate for stepping outside one’s own country boundaries, even if the trip is for only a day.
  • The urgent visa entitles the visa holder to enter the UAE country once within two months from the issuing date.
  • The visa holder can stay at the maximum of 30 days at once from the date of entering the country.
  • For visiting friends, family there should be substantial documented proof about the relationship as well as guarantee from the sponsor. For a foreigner who has a local husband, there should be proof of marriage.
  • For local visits or vacation, valid reasons should be provided to procure urgent tourist visa.
  • For tourism companies, the total group size should not be more than 100 people and should have enough guarantees.
  • For work purposes, a foreigner is not allowed with a tourist visa.

Now that you are sure about your purpose and its application rules simply refer to the checklist stated below and our representative will be there to help you from the beginning till you get your visa. Here are a few documents which are required at the time of application:

  • A passport copy which is at least valid for three months
  • Photograph with any color or white background
  • Confirmed air ticket after visa approval.

Once you have all your documents ready and in place, there is nothing to worry. Just apply for our services for urgent visa here and we will do the needful in a quick and hassle free manner and that too at minimal rates. We provide tailored services for those who want to skip the long queues of the government offices. Our economical and fast services are 100% satisfaction guaranteed.

Apply Now