Bring someone to the Dubai (UAE) or visit yourself to show off the best in the country that has become one of the top tourist destinations in the world. The 14 days , 30 days or 90 days visa will allow friends and family to catch up, spend some quality time together and get a feel of this vibrant, multicultural country. While all regulations of the UAE Immigration apply, Jashan Tourism L.L.C. will make the process easier and more convenient for Groupies.

Required documents:

  • For the guest:
    • Scanned passport copy (must be valid for the next 6 months)
    • Photographs (passport size)
    • Confirmed Air ticket copy after visa approval.

 

Clear Payment